iBall – Your eyeball view. Our technology new.

Fiber Products
Active & Passive Networking Fiber products range.
ALL
Fiber Chassis
Fiber Coupler
Fiber Joint Enclosure
Fiber LIU
Fiber LIU Panel
Fiber Managed Media Converter
Fiber Media Converter
Fiber Mini Media Converter
Fiber Optical Cable
Fiber Patch Cords
Fiber Pigtail Cable
Fiber SFP Mini Media Converter
SFP Optical Transceiver
 
Mouse Image
Fiber Multi Mode Media Converter (2km)
Mouse Image
Fiber Single Mode Media Converter (Duplex)
Mouse Image
Fiber Patch Cord (Multi-mode)
Mouse Image
SC - SC SM Duplex Fiber  Patch Cord
Mouse Image
SC - SC MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord
Mouse Image
Gigabit Mini SM Media Converter - 40 (A)
Mouse Image
Gigabit Mini SM Media Converter - 40 (B)
Mouse Image
Gigabit Mini SFP Media Converter
Mouse Image
Gigabit 1.25G SM-LC SFP Transceiver - 20 (A)
Mouse Image
Gigabit 1.25G SM-LC SFP Transceiver - 20 (B)
Mouse Image
SC - SC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
Mouse Image
Managed Chassis SNMP Card
Mouse Image
Fiber Singlemode Managed Media Converter (1310)
Mouse Image
Fiber Singlemode Managed Media Converter (1550)
Mouse Image
Fiber Singlemode Duplex Managed Media Converter
Mouse Image
Fiber LIU Blank Panel
Mouse Image
Fiber LIU Panel - LC Duplex (MM)
Mouse Image
Fiber LIU Panel - LC Simplex (SM)
Mouse Image
Fiber LIU Panel - SC Duplex (MM)
Mouse Image
Fiber LIU Panel - SC Simplex (SM)
Mouse Image
12 Core OM2 UA Optical Fiber Cable
Mouse Image
6 Core OM2 UA Optical Fiber Cable
Mouse Image
SC Coupler Multimode (Duplex)
Mouse Image
SC Coupler Singlemode (Simplex)
Mouse Image
SC MM Duplex Pigtail Cable (1.5Mtr)
Mouse Image
SC MM Simplex Pigtail Cable (1.5 Mtr)
Mouse Image
SC Singlemode Duplex Pigtail Cable (1.5Mtr)
Mouse Image
SC Singlemode Simplex Pigtail Cable (1.5Mtr)
Mouse Image
Gigabit Multimode DX Media Converter
Mouse Image
Gigabit Single mode DX Media Converter
Mouse Image
Gigabit 1000Base-LX SM SFP Transceiver
Mouse Image
Gigabit 1000Base-SX MM SFP Transceiver
Mouse Image
SC - LC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord
Mouse Image
Fiber Cable 4-Core SM UA
Mouse Image
LC - LC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
Mouse Image
Fiber LIU 6-Port Wall Mount (Unloaded)
Mouse Image
2 Core FTTH Flat SM Optical Fiber Cable
Mouse Image
SC Coupler Singlemode (Duplex)
Mouse Image
SC - LC MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord
Mouse Image
Fiber LIU 12-Port Wall Mount (Unloaded)
Mouse Image
12 Core Singlemode UA Optical Fiber Cable
Mouse Image
SC - LC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
Mouse Image
Fiber LIU 12-Port Rackmount (Unloaded)
Mouse Image
4 Core OM2 UA Optical Fiber Cable
Mouse Image
6 Core Singlemode UA Optical Fiber Cable
Mouse Image
Fiber LIU 24-Port Rackmount Fixed (Unloaded)
Mouse Image
4 Core Singlemode UA Optical Fiber Cable
Mouse Image
LC Coupler Singlemode (Simplex)
Mouse Image
Fiber LIU 24-Port Rackmount Sliding (Unloaded)
Mouse Image
LC Coupler Singlemode (Duplex)
Mouse Image
Fiber LIU 24-Port Rackmount Sliding (Unloaded).
Mouse Image
Fiber LIU 48-Port Rackmount Sliding (Unloaded).
Mouse Image
SC - LC MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord
Mouse Image
LC - LC Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord
Mouse Image
Fiber Cable 6-Core SM UA
Mouse Image
Fiber Cable12-Core SM (FRP)